Skip Navigation Website Accessibility
STAY CONNECTED

Calendar


5:00 pm
Private Kids Class - Addison
9:30 am
Kids Beginning Class - Drawstring Bag
6:00 pm
Software Guide Class 1
6:00 pm
BERNINA Touch Screen
7:00 pm
Designworks Class - In person and/or Via Online for Saturday, Evening class will be offered online only.
9:30 am
Private - Theresa Gart
1:30 pm
Software Guide Class 1
9:30 am
Block of the Month -Thur
1:30 pm
private - Lauryn
1:30 pm
Ruler Machine Quilting Class Domestic
5:00 pm
Private Kids Class - Addison
9:30 am
BERNINA Touch Screen
9:30 am
Block of the Month- Sat AM
1:30 pm
BERNINA Touch Screen
1:30 pm
Block of the Month - Sat PM
6:00 pm
Software Guide Class 2
9:30 am
BERNINA 1
9:30 am
Block of the Month-Tues
6:00 pm
BERNINA Touch Screen
9:30 am
Private - Theresa Gart
1:30 pm
Software Guide Class 2
6:00 pm
Block of the Month-Wed
9:30 am
BERNINA Touch Screen
1:30 pm
BERNINA Touch Screen
6:00 pm
Lakeshore Hosta
9:30 am
Lakeshore Hosta
1:30 pm
Lakeshore Hosta
5:00 pm
Private Addison
10:00 am
Software Club Membership - Oct
10:00 am
Private - DeAnn
10:00 am
Software Club (Single) - In person and/or Via Online for Saturday, Evening class will be offered online only.
1:00 pm
Designworks Class - In person and/or Via Online for Saturday, Evening class will be offered online only.
9:30 am
Beginning Piecing
1:30 pm
Beginning Piecing
6:00 pm
Software Guide Class 3
1:30 pm
BERNINA 2
6:00 pm
BERNINA Touch Screen
9:15 am
Private - Theresa Gart
9:30 am
Bernette Guide Class
1:30 pm
Software Guide Class 3
9:30 am
BERNINA Touch Screen
1:30 pm
BERNINA Touch Screen
5:00 pm
PRIVATE ADDISON
1:30 pm
BERNINA Club (single class)
2:30 pm
Embroidery Club (single class)
1:30 pm
Serger Guide Class
6:00 pm
BERNINA Touch Screen
7:00 pm
Software Club (Single) - In person and/or Via Online for Saturday, Evening class will be offered online only.
9:30 am
BERNINA Club (single class)
9:30 am
Private - Theresa Gart
1:30 pm
BERNINA 1
1:30 pm
BERNINA Touch Screen
6:00 pm
Embroidery Club (single class)
7:00 pm
BERNINA Club (single class)